Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Menke, Alke |
16 Sep 1770 | Niederort / Obr., Ovelgönne, BRA, NI, D | I3118 | Stammbaum Mueller |
2 |
Folte, Ahlke Margarethe |
16 Sep 1781 | Jaderlangstraße / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I1704 | Stammbaum Mueller |
3 |
Ahammer |
16 Sep 1798 | Kufhaus, Altmünster am Traunsee, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, AT | I4521 | Stammbaum Mueller |
4 |
Küsel, Wilhelm "William" |
16 Sep 1874 | Flatonia, Fayette, Texas, USA | I3979 | Stammbaum Mueller |
Treffer 1 bis 4 von 4
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hagius, Anna Susanna |
16 Sep 1656 | Rechenberg / Stimpfbach, Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg, D | Pers.16 | Stammbaum Mueller |
2 |
Wolf, Jacob Christian Dietrich |
16 Sep 1751 | Wittlohe / Wtt., Kirchlinteln, VER, NI, D | I2704 | Stammbaum Mueller |
3 |
Menke, Alke |
16 Sep 1770 | Oldenbrok / Obr., Ovelgönne, BRA, NI, D | I3118 | Stammbaum Mueller |
4 |
Lübsen, Frow Margrete |
16 Sep 1812 | Blexen, Nordenham, Wesermarsch, NI, D | I3660 | Stammbaum Mueller |
Treffer 1 bis 8 von 8
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eden, Ocke |
nach 15 Sep 1619 | Stedesdorf, Esens, Wittmund, NI, D | I1906 | Stammbaum Mueller |
2 |
Rohde, Talcke |
16 Sep 1666 | Jaderberg / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I1291 | Stammbaum Mueller |
3 |
Siefken, Anna |
16 Sep 1701 | Jaderkreuzmoor / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I1538 | Stammbaum Mueller |
4 |
Siefken, Anna |
16 Sep 1701 | Jaderkreuzmoor / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I2270 | Stammbaum Mueller |
5 |
Ahammer |
16 Sep 1798 | Kufhaus, Altmünster am Traunsee, Gmunden, Oberösterreich, AT | I4521 | Stammbaum Mueller |
6 |
Janßen, Ancke |
16 Sep 1811 | Utgast, Holtgast, Wittmund, NI, D | I4850 | Stammbaum Mueller |
7 |
Witte, Hermine |
16 Sep 1914 | Oldenburg, Oldenburg, NI, D | I274 | Stammbaum Mueller |
8 |
Lossagk, Annamarie |
16 Sep 2011 | Einswarden, Nordenham, Wesermarsch, NI, D | I140 | Stammbaum Mueller |
Treffer 1 bis 5 von 5
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wübbeke |
16 Sep 1623 | Jade / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I1279 | Stammbaum Mueller |
2 |
Bolte, Edo |
16 Sep 1750 | Hammelwarden / Hmw., Elsfleth, BRA, NI, D | I3127 | Stammbaum Mueller |
3 |
Hayen, Claus |
16 Sep 1750 | Golzwarden / Gzw., Brake, BRA, NI, D | I2391 | Stammbaum Mueller |
4 |
Böschen, Johanne Margarete Henriette |
16 Sep 1869 | Esenshamm, Nordenham, Wesermarsch, NI, D | I1753 | Stammbaum Mueller |
5 |
Wedemeier, Marie Rebecka Elisabeth |
16 Sep 1881 | Blexen, Nordenham, Wesermarsch, NI, D | I769 | Stammbaum Mueller |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lohse, Reiner
Bartels, Trine |
16 Sep 1696 | Jade / Jad., Jade, BRA, NI, D | I697 I698 | Stammbaum Mueller |
2 |
Hallen, Garcke
Bruns, Anna Christina |
16 Sep 1728 | Blexen, Nordenham, Wesermarsch, NI, D | I3711 I3713 | Stammbaum Mueller |